Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, KING STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 9ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£2,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£101,000
+2.2%
Sold on 19 January 2017
Terraced
+£2,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,850
+129.9%
Sold on 19 January 2009
Terraced
+£55,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 10 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 9ES
← Back to All Properties