Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, THRYBERGH HALL ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S62 5JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,800
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.1%
Price Change
+£50,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,800
+86.1%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£50,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
-19.7%
Sold on 18 January 2017
Semi-Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 7 September 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S62 5JX
← Back to All Properties