Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, JUNCTION STREET, POLEGATE, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN26 6ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+24.5%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,000
+47.3%
Sold on 14 September 2016
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,500
Sold on 16 October 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN26 6ET
← Back to All Properties