Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73B, HUTTON ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 8JD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+5.1%
Sold on 5 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,500
-1.7%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+76.5%
Sold on 29 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+46.6%
Sold on 11 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 26 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 8JD
← Back to All Properties