Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BELFRY SQUARE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4WZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+3.8%
Sold on 27 January 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+49.1%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Terraced
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,950
+32.5%
Sold on 7 April 2005
Terraced
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 28 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4WZ
← Back to All Properties