Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, STATHAM AVENUE, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 9NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£340,000
+40.2%
Sold on 8 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+270.2%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 7 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 9NJ
← Back to All Properties