Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, MOUNTFORD STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B11 3LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+28.6%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+10.5%
Sold on 10 October 2016
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+216.7%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B11 3LZ
← Back to All Properties