1, BOLTONS CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU22 8TW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£5,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.1%
Price Change
-£579,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£5,500-99.1%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Other
-£579,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£585,000+98.3%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Other
+£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 21 September 2012
Other
Sale #1