Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, RIVERMEAD ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 4UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
-1.6%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+16.4%
Sold on 1 May 2020
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+26.4%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 28 August 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 4UD
← Back to All Properties