57, ARUNDEL DRIVE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 6AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.3%
Price Change
+£63,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+134.3%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Terraced
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950+80.6%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1