Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, EYNSFORD CLOSE, READING, READING, READING
RG4 6QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+8.6%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,500
+77.4%
Sold on 10 August 2004
Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 19 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 6QX
← Back to All Properties