Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HOBKIRK DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 3DT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+21.6%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 August 2014
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+63.4%
Sold on 20 September 2012
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+30.2%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 3DT
← Back to All Properties