Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
297, BLACKBURN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL7 9TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,950
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.9%
Price Change
+£56,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£151,950
+59.9%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-5.0%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+42.8%
Sold on 1 September 2003
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL7 9TH
← Back to All Properties