Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TILLER CLOSE, ARUNDEL, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN18 0FZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
+10.8%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+8.8%
Sold on 16 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,995
Sold on 1 October 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN18 0FZ
← Back to All Properties