Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HARLEY ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 4JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£81,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£206,500
+65.2%
Sold on 6 August 2025
Terraced
+£81,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995
+31.6%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+167.6%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 4JS
← Back to All Properties