4, KINDERTON AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 1AL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+24.1%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000+7.4%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950+242.4%
Sold on 11 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£95,535 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,415+92.3%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£18,915 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 20 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1