Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ST JAMES MEADOW, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 1TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£440,000
+3.5%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000
+13.3%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+40.2%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,500
Sold on 9 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 1TR
← Back to All Properties