124, CRANLEIGH MEAD, CRANLEIGH, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU6 7JX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£446,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£446,000+23.9%
Sold on 10 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,000
Sold on 3 July 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1