Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, JENKYNS CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+20.0%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+19.6%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 6 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2UQ
← Back to All Properties