Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PROSPECT ROAD, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 1JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£54,500
+47.3%
Sold on 15 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+4.2%
Sold on 14 February 1997
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 31 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 1JH
← Back to All Properties