Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, INTAKE LANE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S75 2HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+10.0%
Sold on 14 August 2023
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£336,500
+102.7%
Sold on 2 June 2021
Detached
+£170,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 1 July 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S75 2HY
← Back to All Properties