Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, KINGSTON ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 4BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
-10.6%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+64.0%
Sold on 24 September 2007
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+200.0%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 12 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 4BQ
← Back to All Properties