Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26B, DUDLEY ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 1LF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+41.7%
Sold on 24 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
-2.8%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500
+23.5%
Sold on 22 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+96.1%
Sold on 2 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 7 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 1LF
← Back to All Properties