6, SPEEDWELL CLOSE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP24 2YQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,500+19.9%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+159.8%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1