Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, ADELAIDE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 2HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,950
Last Sold Price
10 March 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.4%
Price Change
+£35,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£84,950
+73.4%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+1.0%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 2HU
← Back to All Properties