Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, VICTORIA ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 3BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
16 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,500
-10.6%
Sold on 16 March 2020
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+357.6%
Sold on 21 September 2006
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 3BH
← Back to All Properties