1, BEACONSFIELD TERRACE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 7AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£113,000+43.0%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Other
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000+169.6%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Other
+£49,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,300+184.5%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Other
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,300
Sold on 13 November 1996
Other
Sale #1