31, PENTON AVENUE, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW18 2NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£8,200
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-94.2%
Price Change
-£132,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£8,200-94.2%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Other
-£132,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,500+117.8%
Sold on 22 July 2004
Other
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 19 December 1997
Other
Sale #1