20, REDCAR STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 0AJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£65,000+18.2%
Sold on 19 January 2023
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+194.9%
Sold on 3 May 2005
Terraced
+£36,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,650+24.3%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£3,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1