Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, INGS LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS20 8DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,000
+1.5%
Sold on 10 May 2023
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£268,000
+75.2%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+101.3%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 24 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS20 8DA
← Back to All Properties