Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LETHE GROVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8RG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+4.5%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£134,000
+32.7%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£101,000
-8.2%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+54.9%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+47.9%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,995
Sold on 31 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8RG
← Back to All Properties