Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, OAKLANDS, WOODHALL SPA, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN10 6TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£161,000
+21.5%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+39.5%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 21 June 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN10 6TR
← Back to All Properties