Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 20, OLD NORTH ROAD, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG8 5DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+27.8%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+84.7%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 5DT
← Back to All Properties