FLAT 19, SURRENDEN LODGE, SURRENDEN ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 6QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£64,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£151,000+73.7%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950+156.1%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 30 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1