Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HARCOURT GREEN, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 7DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+10.9%
Sold on 29 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,500
+372.6%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£234,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX12 7DJ
← Back to All Properties