93, BOLINGBROKE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV3 1AP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.9%
Price Change
+£174,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+127.9%
Sold on 10 February 2022
Terraced
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+47.8%
Sold on 11 March 2019
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+109.1%
Sold on 19 July 2004
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1