34, BARROW HILL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M8 8DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£127,500+0.4%
Sold on 19 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000+156.6%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+13.9%
Sold on 29 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,450
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1