30, GREEN FARM ROAD, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK16 0JY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+16.0%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 29 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1