Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, STRATTON GREEN, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
25 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£14,955 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,950
+10.0%
Sold on 25 October 2005
Terraced
+£14,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+132.6%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£85,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7EP
← Back to All Properties