Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LIME PARK, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 5LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,290,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,290,000
+10.7%
Sold on 15 July 2014
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,165,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,165,000
Sold on 20 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 5LZ
← Back to All Properties