Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DORSET DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH61 8SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£191,000
+16.8%
Sold on 11 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,500
+16.8%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+89.1%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH61 8SX
← Back to All Properties