Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BANBURY AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 6JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,050
Last Sold Price
16 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,050
+24.4%
Sold on 16 April 2018
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+2.5%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 17 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 6JT
← Back to All Properties