Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, PARK LANE, NEWMARKET, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB8 8AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£244,000
+43.5%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
-2.6%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,500
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 8AZ
← Back to All Properties