266, BARNSLEY ROAD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S72 8SU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.7%
Price Change
-£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£155,000-36.7%
Sold on 22 August 2024
Detached
-£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 14 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1