Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WORSLEY PLACE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 5DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,175
Last Sold Price
10 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£4,675 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£75,175
+6.6%
Sold on 10 May 2011
Terraced
+£4,675 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+206.5%
Sold on 7 March 2006
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 2 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 5DH
← Back to All Properties