116, SLATER STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 1DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£106,500+15.1%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+2.8%
Sold on 20 October 2016
Terraced
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1