47, BURDER STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 1JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,950
Last Sold Price
12 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£61,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£166,950+59.0%
Sold on 12 April 2022
Terraced
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+56.7%
Sold on 11 October 2007
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1