Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HALLAM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG3 6HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£164,000
+2.5%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
-13.5%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+54.2%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 31 January 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 6HR
← Back to All Properties