16, NETTLETON COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS15 9AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.0%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£138,000+106.0%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+41.1%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1