98, JAMES STREET, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT

ME12 2PY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.0%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+141.0%
Sold on 2 March 2026
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+144.1%
Sold on 9 October 2003
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1